Argentino Senior Masculino

Organiza: Murialdo
30/08/2021 - 04/09/2021
Clasificación
Zona A
Mostrar pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG GA PT
1 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 0.667 7
2 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 0.667 6
3 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0.333 3
4 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 0 1
30 Ago 2021 15:00
Concepción PC
3
3 8
Lomas de Rivadavia
8
30 Ago 2021 18:20
Bco Mendoza
2
2 2
Ciudad BsAs
2
Estadio Murialdo | 31 Ago 2021 13:20
Ciudad BsAs
0
0 2
Concepción PC
2
31 Ago 2021 18:20
Lomas de Rivadavia
0
0 3
Bco Mendoza
3
1 Sep 2021 10:00
Ciudad BsAs
0
0 6
Lomas de Rivadavia
6
1 Sep 2021 20:00
Concepción PC
5
5 6
Bco Mendoza
6
Zona B
Mostrar pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG GA PT
1 3 3 0 0 16 5 11 1 9
2 3 1 1 1 7 10 -3 0.333 4
3 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0.333 3
4 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 0 1
30 Ago 2021 11:40
GEBA BsAs
2
2 2
UD Bancaria
2
30 Ago 2021 20:00
Murialdo
8
8 3
San Martín de Mza
3
31 Ago 2021 10:00
GEBA BsAs
2
2 9
San Martín de Mza
9
31 Ago 2021 21:40
UD Bancaria
0
0 5
Murialdo
5
1 Sep 2021 11:40
UD Bancaria
5
5 3
San Martín de Mza
3
1 Sep 2021 21:40
Murialdo
3
3 2
GEBA BsAs
2
Zona C
Mostrar pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG GA PT
1 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 0.667 6
2 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 0.667 6
3 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0.667 6
4 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0 0
30 Ago 2021 10:00
River Plate
6
6 1
Recreativo BC
1
Estadio Murialdo | 30 Ago 2021 16:40
Medano de Oro
4
4 6
Palmira
6
31 Ago 2021 11:40
River Plate
4
4 5
Medano de Oro
5
31 Ago 2021 20:00
Recreativo BC
2
2 3
Palmira
3
1 Sep 2021 13:20
Medano de Oro
7
7 1
Recreativo BC
1
1 Sep 2021 16:40
Palmira
1
1 3
River Plate
3
Zona D
Mostrar pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG GA PT
1 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 1 9
2 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 0.667 6
3 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 0.333 3
4 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0
30 Ago 2021 13:20
Valenciano
3
3 1
Olimpia PC
1
30 Ago 2021 22:00
Casa de Italia
4
4 3
Huracán
3
31 Ago 2021 15:00
Huracán
1
1 3
Valenciano
3
Estadio Murialdo | 31 Ago 2021 16:40
Olimpia PC
6
6 3
Casa de Italia
3
1 Sep 2021 15:00
Huracán
1
1 5
Olimpia PC
5
1 Sep 2021 18:20
Valenciano
6
6 2
Casa de Italia
2
4tos de Final
Estadio Murialdo | 2 Sep 2021 15:00
River Plate
3
3 4
UD Bancaria
4
Estadio Murialdo | 2 Sep 2021 17:00
Valenciano
2
2 3
Lomas de Rivadavia
3
2 Sep 2021 19:00
Bco Mendoza
4
4 0
Palmira
0
Estadio Murialdo | 2 Sep 2021 21:00
Murialdo
1
1 2
Olimpia PC
2
Semifinales
Estadio Murialdo | 3 Sep 2021 19:00
UD Bancaria
2
2 5
Olimpia PC
5
Estadio Murialdo | 3 Sep 2021 21:00
Bco Mendoza
4
4 5
Lomas de Rivadavia
5
5to – 8vo
3 Sep 2021 15:00
Palmira
2
2 3
Valenciano
3
Estadio Murialdo | 3 Sep 2021 17:00
River Plate
8
8 9
Murialdo
9
Final
4 Sep 2021 20:00
Olimpia PC
3
3 0
Lomas de Rivadavia
0
3ro – 4to
4 Sep 2021 18:00
UD Bancaria
2
2 1
Bco Mendoza
1